Trackday Championship - 2024 Standings

Trackday Championship - 2024 Standings

Pos Team Number Class PointsDonington Park
Donington Park
20 - 21 Apr
Brands Hatch
Brands Hatch
18 - 19 May
Lydden Hill
Lydden Hill
15 Jun
Snetterton
Snetterton
10 - 11 Aug
Cadwell Park
Cadwell Park
07 Sep
Circuito de Navarra
Circuito de Navarra
05 - 06 Oct
Brands Hatch
Brands Hatch
26 Oct
R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1

Motion Motorsport

70 B 91273034
2

Team Air Supply

46 B 82333217
3

Team Rebbieha

39 B 77143627
4

Unique Racing #98

98 B 71172331
5

Fiesta Clubracer

38 D 70321820
6

Independent

153 D 5214308
7

Swaffer Racing

45 B 382414
8

Aindale Racing

21 C 371621
9

Tylah Motorsport #171

171 B 3535
10

Greenstar Racing

25 D 3019110
11

MCS Racing

90 C 30426
12

Donovan Racing

1 C 27324
13

Supatune Motorsport #91

91 B 2626
14

PRO-AM Racing

12 C 25232
15

LDR Performance Tuning

99 C 254183
16

A.L.E Racing

124 D 225125
17

Ollysport

182 C 20812
18

Mangoes Racing

22 B 1818
19

BC Cars Motorsport #6

6 D 1789
20

Tylah Motorsport #123

123 C 17125
21

Supatune motorsport #75

75 D 1569
22

Unique Racing #88

88 B 1515
23

JJT Racing

68 D 1477
24

Tylah Motorsport #71

71 D 1313
25

Enhanced Motorsport

77 D 1394
26

CBR Motorsport

19 D 1212
27

SVG Motorsport #62

62 C 1111
28

Abbitt Motorsport #67

67 D 826
29

EC Motorsport

55 D 743
30

Tylah Motorsport #115

115 D 734
31

D H R

29 D 66
32

Algar Racing

15 C 55
33

Semprini Racing #30

30 D 5131
34

BC Cars Motorsport #16

16 D 214-12
35

GenieSpeed

23 D 22
36

Wolf Motorsport #114

114 B 11
37

Miller Motorsport #5

5 D
38

D.P.service RACING

8 B
39

SGR Racing

9
40

FrogJam Motorsport

10
41

Boreham Motorsport #11

11 D
42

Wolf Motorsport #14

14 C
43

Miller Motorsport #7

17 D
44

Toad Motorsport

18 C
45

MRF TYRES

20 D
46

JR Racing

24 C
47

Ronan Quinn Racing

26
48

Beaufort Racing

27
49

North West Racing

28 D
50

NJM Racing 32

32 C
51

Semprini Racing

37 G
52

Boreham Motorsport #40

40 D
53

Peak Revs Racing

42 B
54

Apple Car Centre

44 G
55

Rosbif Racing

48 D
56

Team Norfolk

53 B
57

JOHN LAMASTER

65 B
58

Boreham Motorsport #66

66 D
59

Cup 1

80 D
60

AWH Yeah Racing

81 G
61

Unique Racing #89

89 B
62

Abbitt Motorsport #92

92 C
63

Team Banana Racing

137 C
64

Evolution Autoworks

158
65

Finsport #166

166 G
66

Driven Motorsport

168
67

Mangoes Racing #222

222
68

Aston Keeper

912
69

TSC Racing

3 B -6-93