2018 Standings

2018 Standings

Next event

Live Timing: Not Active

AFTER ROUND
1
Donington Park National Snetterton 300Silverstone NationalOulton ParkBrands Hatch GPZandvoortBrands Hatch Indy  
ROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUND  
POS TEAM CLASS 1234567 TOTAL
1 WhiteRose Racing A 36 - - - - - - 36
2 Raw Motorsports B 36 - - - - - - 36
3 Frugal Racing S 32 - - - - - - 32
4 Tylah Motorsport B 32 - - - - - - 32
5 Team Hearing Dogs B 29 - - - - - - 29
6 Lakeland Motorsport A 27 - - - - - - 27
7 Team ALN S 27 - - - - - - 27
8 Team AirSupply B 27 - - - - - - 27
9 Mangoes Racing S 26 - - - - - - 26
10 Team Norfolk C 25 - - - - - - 25
11 Tylah Motorsport C 23 - - - - - - 23
12 Autorevive London S 21 - - - - - - 21
13 Goblin Racing A 20 - - - - - - 20
14 Roberts Racing B 20 - - - - - - 20
15 OMG S 18 - - - - - - 18
16 Crypto Motorsport B 17 - - - - - - 17
17 DLR Motorsport C 17 - - - - - - 17
18 Deadslow Motorsport C 15 - - - - - - 15
19 Mangoes Racing S 15 - - - - - - 15
20 RJ Developments S 13 - - - - - - 13
21 OX4 Racing C 13 - - - - - - 13
22 Tracktards C 11 - - - - - - 11
23 OMG S 9 - - - - - - 9
24 93R Motorsport D 7 - - - - - - 7
25 Barton Motorsport A 7 - - - - - - 7
26 Box Fast Racing D 7 - - - - - - 7
27 OMG C 7 - - - - - - 7
28 Toad Motorsport B 5 - - - - - - 5
29 Wings Ltd. D 5 - - - - - - 5
30 JK Motorsport S 4 - - - - - - 4
31 LWD Racing C 4 - - - - - - 4
32 Moores Motors D 4 - - - - - - 4
33 SwanFlight D 3 - - - - - - 3
34 Team Bacon Butty Racing A 3 - - - - - - 3
35 Beaufort Racing D 2 - - - - - - 2
36 Norfolk N Chance B 2 - - - - - - 2
37 Tylah Motorsport C 2 - - - - - - 2
38 GNB Racing B 1 - - - - - - 1
39 Lego Racing B 1 - - - - - - 1
40 PSR C 1 - - - - - - 1
41 Supatune Motorsport D 1 - - - - - - 1
42 Tylah Motorsport C 1 - - - - - - 1
43 Amery Motorsport B DNF - - - - - - 0
44 Goblin Racing A DNF - - - - - - 0
45 Jordan Car Storage A DNF - - - - - - 0
46 M3F Racing S DNF - - - - - - 0
47 Piranha B DNF - - - - - - 0
48 Simply Car Sales Motorsport B DNF - - - - - - 0
49 Supatune Motorsport B DNF - - - - - - 0
50 Supatune Motorsport D DNF - - - - - - 0
51 SW Motorsports B DNF - - - - - - 0
52 Team Darkside B DNF - - - - - - 0
53 Team Meanest S DNF - - - - - - 0
54 Tylah Motorsport C DNF - - - - - - 0
55 Apple Car Centre B - - - - - - - 0
56 Clark Racing A - - - - - - - 0
57 Fox Motorsport B - - - - - - - 0
58 HVAC FM C - - - - - - - 0
59 Hyphen-ated Racing S - - - - - - - 0
60 Indygo Refinishing C - - - - - - - 0
61 KU Motorsport S - - - - - - - 0
62 Lightwork Racing A - - - - - - - 0
63 Maldini Racing B - - - - - - - 0
64 MCQ Motorsport A - - - - - - - 0
65 OllySport B - - - - - - - 0
66 Oscar-Mike D - - - - - - - 0
67 PHat Racing C - - - - - - - 0
68 Pothole Racing S - - - - - - - 0
69 Premier Oaklands Racing B - - - - - - - 0
70 SGR Motorsport D - - - - - - - 0
71 Specialized Motorsport C - - - - - - - 0
72 Team Banana Racing B - - - - - - - 0
73 Team Big Skidz Racing B - - - - - - - 0
74 TeamTec C - - - - - - - 0
Contact Details

Tel: 0843 453 3000*
Email: trackdaytrophy@msv.com

*Calls to 0843 453 3000 are charged at 7 pence per minute
plus your phone company's access charge.