2016 Championship Standings

2016 Championship Standings

Next event

Live Timing: Not Active

AFTER ROUND
7
Snetterton 300Silverstone NationalRockingham ISSCOulton Park InternationalDonington Park GPBrands Hatch GPBrands Hatch Indy  
ROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUNDROUND  
POS TEAM CLASS 1234567 TOTAL
1 WhiteRose Racing A 24 30 27 20 27 29 DNS 157
2 Big Skidz Racing Team S 34 DNF 32 26 DNF 30 25 147
3 Mangoes Racing S 27 23 1 13 22 36 23 144
4 Clark Racing A DNE DNE DNE 25 33 23 36 117
5 Team Air Supply B DNF 22 18 13 24 19 17 113
6 Drive Motorsport S 1 33 22 21 33 DNE DNE 110
7 Deadslow Motorsport B 21 15 25 DNF DNF 15 20 96
8 Lakeland Motorsport A 33 DNS 1 14 24 DNF 22 94
9 M3f Racing S 3 28 DNE 34 DNE 24 DNS 89
10 Back On Track Motorsport B 23 8 22 12 7 11 12 88
11 Abbitt Motorsport B 19 14 23 15 DNF 8 DNF 79
12 Team Bacon Butty Racing A DNE 24 16 17 15 DNE DNE 72
13 PHat Racing Team B 5 17 13 DNE 17 DNF 5 57
14 AutoRevive London A DNF 21 33 DNF DNE DNE DNE 54
15 Big Bear Motorsport 16 A 5 16 3 DNF DNE DNE 30 54
16 MCQ Motorsport A 26 DNF DNF DNE DNE 3 19 48
17 Amery Motorsport B 12 2 11 4 14 3 DNE 46
18 Prestige Motorsport A DNE DNE DNE 33 DNE 6 DNE 39
19 Windgat Racing A 1 5 DNF DNF DNE 17 14 37
20 Supatune Motorsport C 4 8 4 2 3 4 11 34
21 GNB Racing B 15 DNF 4 1 DNS 13 DNF 33
22 Zenos Cars S DNE DNF DNE DNS 16 16 DNE 32
23 Drive Motorsport B 3 4 15 8 - DNE DNE 30
24 Frugal Racing C 7 4 7 DNE 4 7 1 30
25 Track Focus / Sandsfoot Racing C 9 3 5 DNS 1 3 8 29
26 Lego Racing B DNF 11 1 6 9 DNF DNE 27
27 Team Jordancarstorage.com A 10 2 DNE DNS 8 1 DNE 21
28 MAD Motorsport C 7 DNE 3 DNE 7 DNE DNE 17
29 Apple Car Centre B DNF 1 9 1 1 4 DNE 16
30 RKC/TGM C 5 DNE DNE DNE 5 6 DNE 16
31 Mangoes Racing S 15 DNS DNF DNE DNE DNE DNE 15
32 Clark Racing B 1 6 7 DNE DNE DNE DNE 14
33 HT Racing C DNF DNE 2 3 8 1 DNE 14
34 LWD Racing B DNS 3 3 DNE 4 1 3 14
35 Ox4 Racing C 3 2 DNS DNE DNE 5 DNF 10
36 Moores Motors D 2 1 2 1 1 DNE 3 10
37 Supatune Motorsport D 1 2 1 2 DNF 1 1 8
38 Team Banana Racing B DNE DNE DNE DNE 6 DNE DNE 6
39 OllySport B 4 DNE DNE DNE DNE 2 DNE 6
40 Race Car Consultants C DNE 5 DNE - DNE DNE DNE 5
41 Big Bear Motorsport B DNE DNF 2 2 DNF DNE DNE 4
42 Team Dru C DNF DNE 2 DNE 2 DNF DNE 4
43 Foxx Racing C 2 DNS DNE 1 DNF DNE DNE 3
44 Pirtek Harlow Racing C 1 1 DNS DNE DNS 1 DNF 3
45 Big Box Storage Racing C 1 DNE DNE DNE DNE 2 DNE 3
46 Team Tactics B 2 DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 2
47 Racing with Prestige S DNE DNS DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
48 Boreham Motorsport C DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
49 Breeze Customs Motorsport DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
50 Dom Farley Racing S DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
51 Motorfrog Racing B DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
52 P-RC / TGM / T-V-S DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
53 RKC/TGM B DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0
54 Teamtec C DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE DNE 0